A

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

G

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Martin Vesty/Max Vesty   G 490 03:52:56 490 0   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 13, 18, 3, 26, 1, 7, 15, 9
2nd Adrian Parker/Nathan Parker   G 369 04:07:03 380 11   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 15, 8, 25, 9

M21

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Wilson   M21 400 03:57:06 400 0   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 15, 7, 8, 25, 20, 9
2nd Ben Martin   M21 370 03:50:11 370 0   5, 4, 21, 14, 16, 12, 20, 13, 18, 3, 1, 26
3rd Olly Tanqueray   M21 360 03:56:59 360 0   9, 4, 5, 14, 24, 21, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 7
4th Danny Chan   M21 360 03:59:49 360 0   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 7, 25
5th Peter Scowcroft   M21 110 03:23:38 110 0   5, 4, 21, 14

M40

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andy Conn   M40 557 04:02:09 560 3   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 1, 3, 18, 13, 20, 26, 12, 22, 8, 15, 7, 9
2nd John Murfin/Alex Pilkington   M40 511 04:06:14 520 9   5, 14, 24, 16, 21, 4, 9, 7, 15, 8, 22, 12, 25, 13, 18, 3, 1
3rd Mark Rolley   M40 421 04:06:48 430 9   9, 7, 15, 4, 5, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 17, 19
4th Jeff Mew/Phil Upton   M40 417 04:08:11 430 13   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 15, 8, 9, 7, 25
5th Trevor Smith   M40 400 03:46:38 400 0   9, 15, 4, 5, 14, 24, 21, 16, 12, 13, 18, 3, 1, 7
6th Conrad Ellison   M40 375 04:09:01 390 15   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 13, 22, 8, 15
7th James Pickering   M40 369 04:00:03 370 1   5, 14, 24, 21, 4, 8, 22, 12, 20, 15, 7, 9
8th Andy Hunt/Bob Addey   M40 330 03:45:01 330 0   9, 4, 5, 21, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 7, 25
9th David Paley   M40 300 03:54:02 300 0   5, 4, 21, 24, 16, 12, 20, 15, 9, 7
10th Alex Holland   M40 290 03:44:59 290 0   5, 4, 21, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 25
11th Gareth Scott   M40 270 04:10:02 290 20   5, 24, 14, 21, 16, 12, 22, 9, 8

M50

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Fielding   M50 573 04:05:33 580 7   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 1, 3, 18, 13, 20, 12, 22, 8, 15, 4, 21, 14, 5
2nd John Rawden   M50 420 03:58:07 420 0   5, 14, 24, 21, 4, 8, 15, 2, 10, 23, 25, 6, 19
3rd Steve Foster   M50 411 04:06:37 420 9   15, 20, 12, 16, 25, 24, 14, 21, 5, 4, 7, 19, 9
4th Duncan Morrison   M50 390 03:56:59 390 0   5, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 2, 7, 25
5th MICHAEL NAYLER   M50 385 04:04:37 390 5   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 9, 15, 7, 17
6th Chris Swift/John Tanqueray   M50 360 03:57:00 360 0   9, 4, 5, 14, 24, 21, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 7
7th Adrian Baskerville   M50 340 03:52:20 340 0   5, 14, 24, 16, 21, 4, 8, 15, 17, 7, 25
8th John Elliot   M50 330 03:59:50 330 0   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 8, 4, 25, 9
9th Simon Oxley   M50 310 03:57:59 310 0   4, 5, 14, 24, 21, 16, 12, 22, 8, 9
10th Kevin Gannon   M50 300 03:58:33 300 0   9, 15, 20, 13, 25, 18, 3, 1, 26
11th Darren Neylon   M50 230 03:48:36 230 0   5, 4, 21, 16, 12, 20, 15, 9
12th Jens Strain   M50 210 03:41:11 210 0   5, 14, 24, 21, 4, 15, 7

M60

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ray Morriss   M60 438 04:01:59 440 2   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 18, 3, 1, 2, 17, 19, 7
2nd Graham Townsend   M60 411 04:06:21 420 9   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 15, 9, 7, 25, 19
3rd Iain Wilson   M60 399 04:00:41 400 1   5, 4, 21, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 15, 8, 7, 25, 9
4th David Day   M60 379 04:07:36 390 11   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 15, 9, 25
5th John Skelton   M60 338 04:01:58 340 2   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 17, 25
6th Tony Kingham   M60 330 03:51:26 330 0   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 9, 4, 25, 5
7th Alistair Copeland   M60 330 03:54:43 330 0   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 9, 4, 25, 5
8th John Dixon   M60 330 03:58:12 330 0   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 8, 4, 25, 9
9th Rodney Carter/Martin OGLESBY   M60 330 03:59:24 330 0   7, 17, 19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 9, 4, 5
10th Dennis Jaques   M60 330 04:15:07 380 50   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 22, 8, 9
11th Steve Willis Ebor M60 310 03:16:44 310 0   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 9
12th David Rose   M60 310 03:30:58 310 0   5, 14, 24, 16, 21, 4, 15, 7, 25, 9
13th Tim Ferguson Sportcity Velo M60 130 03:57:08 130 0   9, 15, 8, 7, 19
14th Anthony Newton   M60 0 04:47:14 140 140   5, 4, 9, 15, 2, 17

S

Splits

26 controls, limit 2 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Daniel Greer   M21 199 02:07:23 210 11   5, 14, 24, 21, 4, 15, 9
2nd Tracy Wilson   W21 130 01:52:09 130 0   5, 21, 4, 15, 9

W21

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liz Drewe   W21 356 04:03:43 360 4   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 15, 8, 9
2nd Brittany Scowcroft   W21 110 03:23:40 110 0   5, 4, 21, 14

W40

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 401 04:06:43 410 9   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 13, 20, 15, 8, 9, 25
disq Jill llison   W40 295 04:04:50 300 5   5, 14, 24, 16, 21, 4, 8, 15, 7, 19

W50

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Charlie Somers-Cocks   W50 400 03:54:37 400 0   7, 17, 19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 15, 4, 21, 5, 25
2nd Helen Bagley   W50 240 03:45:48 240 0   19, 17, 11, 10, 2, 7, 15, 8, 9

W60

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

X21

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Outi Kamarainen/Harry Matthews   X21 449 04:07:34 460 11   5, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 20, 13, 18, 3, 1, 2, 7, 15, 9
2nd Kelly Wilby/Dave Wilby   X21 330 03:45:07 330 0   19, 6, 23, 11, 10, 2, 7, 15, 8, 25, 9
3rd Paul Forrow/Phil Broadey   X21 310 03:59:42 310 0   5, 4, 21, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 15, 9
4th Kerry Whitehead/Chris Johnston   X21 257 04:08:21 270 13   9, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22
5th Paul Leighton/Sam Leighton   X21 210 03:54:04 210 0   9, 15, 4, 21, 16, 12, 20

X40

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Simon Walters/Kay   X40 310 03:57:26 310 0   9, 4, 21, 14, 24, 16, 12, 22, 8, 7
2nd Katy Cawthorn/Simon Walker   X40 180 02:29:01 130 0 50 9, 4, 21, 14, 5

X50

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ian White/Lisa Richardson   X50 300 03:59:51 300 0   9, 15, 20, 13, 25, 18, 3, 1, 26
2nd Karen Clarke/Steve Roberts   X50 250 03:48:48 250 0   5, 14, 24, 21, 4, 9, 15, 8, 7
3rd Paul Whitehurst/Jane Senior   X50 210 03:48:04 210 0   19, 17, 7, 2, 15, 25, 9

X60

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

Y

Splits

26 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Category Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited