Generation

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Benjamin Collins/Stephen Collins   GEN 325 04:40:45 325     S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 49, 41, 52, 51, 36, 46, 57, 31, 42, 32, 39, 43, 33, 53, 34, F1

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot   M21 485 04:59:24 485     S1, 34, 53, 49, 58, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 32, 39, 59, 50, 35, 45, 60, 55, 44, 54, 38, F1
2nd Andy Roberts   M21 290 04:55:59 290     S1, 34, 53, 33, 43, 32, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 47, 56, 37, 48, 49, F1
3rd Robert Garner   M21 273 05:02:00 275 -2   S1, 34, 53, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 36, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, F1
4th Bob Fairweather/William Fairweathrer   M21 265 04:55:13 265     S1, 34, 53, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, F1
5th David Williams/Peter Williams   M21 200 05:04:27 205 -5   S1, 34, 53, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 32, 39, 43, 38, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Mark Chryssanthou   M40 420 04:58:24 420     S1, 54, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 53, 49, 58, 44, 38, F1
2nd Andy Hilder   M40 405 04:56:35 405     S1, 54, 44, 58, 55, 45, 60, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 33, 53, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 34, 32, 38, F1
3rd Roger Pilkington   M40 404 05:07:40 415 -11   S1, 34, 53, 42, 31, 57, 39, 32, 43, 40, 59, 50, 35, 45, 60, 55, 44, 58, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 38, F1
4th Kevin Hodgson   M40 390 04:53:46 390     S1, 34, 53, 42, 31, 57, 32, 39, 43, 40, 59, 50, 45, 60, 55, 44, 58, 49, 41, 51, 52, 38, 36, F1
5th Rik Thompson   M40 360 05:13:34 395 -35   S1, 54, 60, 45, 35, 50, 40, 59, 39, 32, 43, 33, 53, 42, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 47, 56, 37, 38, F1
6th Andy Taylor   M21 308 05:02:00 310 -2   S1, 35, 50, 59, 40, 39, 32, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 47, 56, 37, 48, 53, 34, F1
7th Dave Robertson   M40 250 04:58:10 250     S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 36, 41, 53, 34, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tim Evans   M50 431 05:03:20 435 -4   S1, 54, 44, 58, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 57, 46, 51, 52, 36, 47, 41, 53, 34, 38, F1
2nd Phil Upton   M50 421 05:06:01 430 -9   S1, 54, 49, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 53, 34, 38, F1
3rd Martin Vesty   M50 405 04:53:04 405     S1, 55, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 46, 51, 52, 41, 53, 49, 58, 44, 54, 34, 57, 38, F1
4th Robin Moore   M50 370 04:51:38 370     S1, 34, 53, 42, 32, 39, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 49, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 50, 35, 54, 38, F1
5th Paul Dobson   M50 360 04:46:47 360     S1, 54, 49, 48, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 57, 31, 42, 53, 34, 38, F1
6th David Cowgill   M50 332 05:02:41 335 -3   S1, 49, 58, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 39, 32, 42, 43, 33, 53, 34, 38, F1
7th Michael Connor   M50 280 05:04:40 285 -5   S1, 44, 58, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 34, F1
8th Martin Smith   M50 270 04:54:43 270     S1, 34, 53, 41, 49, 58, 44, 55, 54, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 35, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ray Morriss   M60 380 04:59:07 380     S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 43, 33, 53, 34, F1
2nd David Day   M60 346 05:03:36 350 -4   S1, 54, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 31, 57, 46, 41, 53, 49, 58, 44, 38, F1
3rd Martin Oglesby   M60 340 04:36:33 340     S1, 54, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 31, 57, 46, 53, 34, 38, F1
4th Mchael Hargreaves   M60 325 04:43:53 325     S1, 54, 45, 60, 55, 44, 58, 48, 49, 41, 52, 51, 46, 53, 42, 32, 39, 34, F1
5th Geoff Moorhouse   M70 325 04:55:40 325     S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 49, 53, 41, 36, 46, 57, 31, 42, 33, 43, 32, 39, 59, 50, 35, F1
6th David Lloyd   M60 315 04:55:42 315     S1, 34, 53, 49, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 39, 32, 31, 42, 38, 54, F1
7th John Skelton   M60 305 04:48:19 305     S1, 34, 53, 42, 32, 43, 40, 59, 50, 35, 45, 60, 55, 44, 58, 49, 41, 54, F1
8th Phil Morgan   M60 299 05:00:04 300 -1   S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 48, 49, 53, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 34, F1
9th Rodney Carter   M60 295 04:54:48 295     S1, 54, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 57, 31, 42, 53, 41, 34, 38, F1
10th Alistair Copeland   M60 290 04:44:49 290     S1, 44, 55, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 43, 39, 32, 42, 31, 57, 46, 41, 53, 34, F1
11th Alan George   M70 285 04:51:32 285     S1, 49, 58, 44, 55, 54, 60, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 42, 53, 34, 45, F1
12th Dave Walton   M60 265 04:55:58 265     S1, 35, 40, 50, 59, 39, 32, 43, 33, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 53, 34, F1
13th John Aspden   M70 260 05:04:15 265 -5   S1, 34, 53, 49, 58, 48, 41, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 32, 39, 43, F1
14th David Rose   M60 225 04:04:28 225     S1, 34, 53, 32, 57, 31, 42, 39, 43, 40, 59, 50, 35, 45, 54, 38, F1
15th Fred Mason/Brian McMillan   M60 105 04:38:33 105     S1, 54, 60, 45, 35, 50, 40, F1

Non Comp

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Willis   M60 225 02:56:51 225     S1, 54, 49, 58, 44, 55, 60, 45, 32, 42, 53, 34, 43, F1
2nd Jane Portnell   W50 165 03:05:06 165     S1, 34, 53, 42, 32, 39, 43, 40, 59, 50, 35, 54, F1
3rd Mike Holmes   M40 165 03:05:33 165     S1, 34, 53, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, F1
4th Michael Brough   M50 140 03:07:33 140     S1, 34, 53, 42, 32, 39, 59, 50, 40, 35, 45, F1

W21

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Cat Sutherland   W21 260 04:53:54 260     S1, 34, 53, 41, 47, 52, 51, 36, 46, 57, 42, 31, 32, 43, 54, 49, F1

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jenny Sutton   W40 175 04:54:16 175     S1, 34, 53, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 46, 54, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Dorothy Pelly LOC W50 270 04:55:03 270     S1, 34, 53, 41, 49, 58, 44, 55, 54, 60, 45, 50, 59, 40, 35, F1
2nd Ceri Williams   W50 225 04:46:50 225     S1, 34, 53, 33, 43, 32, 42, 31, 57, 39, 59, 40, 50, 45, 54, 38, F1
3rd Helen Bagley   W50 165 04:56:43 165     S1, 34, 53, 41, 36, 51, 52, 47, 56, 37, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ruth Walton   W60 265 04:56:14 265     S1, 35, 40, 50, 59, 39, 32, 43, 33, 42, 31, 57, 46, 51, 52, 41, 53, 34, F1
2nd Karen Blackburn   W60 235 04:37:09 235     S1, 34, 53, 33, 43, 39, 32, 42, 31, 57, 46, 36, 51, 52, 41, 54, F1

X21

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Kieran Hodgson/Sally Ozanne   X21 225 05:21:16 335 -110   S1, 44, 58, 49, 53, 48, 37, 56, 47, 52, 51, 46, 57, 31, 42, 39, 59, 35, F1

X40

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Clive George/Sarah George   X40 290 04:46:25 290     S1, 34, 53, 41, 52, 51, 36, 46, 57, 31, 42, 33, 43, 32, 39, 59, 50, 35, 54, F1
2nd James Annan/Julia Hargreaves   X40 235 03:44:36 235     S1, 54, 55, 60, 45, 35, 50, 59, 40, 43, 32, 39, 42, 53, 34, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andy Parsons/Corinne Parsons   X50 255 04:47:05 255     S1, 54, 55, 44, 58, 49, 48, 37, 56, 47, 41, 53, 42, 34, F1