Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Benjamin Collins/Stephen Collins   Gen 325 02:53:14 325     S1, 40, 35, 52, 57, 50, 51, 55, 56, 43, 38, 53, 60, 41, 48, 44, 54, F1
2nd John Deighton/Jack Kirk   Gen 160 02:07:27 160     S1, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 45, 47, 40, F1

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st James Martin   M21 384 03:00:12 385 -1   S1, 47, 45, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 57, 52, 49, 35, 40, 54, 33, 59, 48, 41, 44, F1
2nd Martin Edwards/Matt Cornes   M21 376 03:06:42 385 -9   S1, 44, 60, 53, 45, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 57, 32, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, F1
3rd Matthew Streets   M21 365 02:56:57 365     S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 38, 53, 45, 47, 60, 41, 48, 37, 44, F1
4th Edwyn Oliver-Evans   M21 230 02:34:01 230     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 44, 40, 35, 52, 32, 54, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andrew Windrum   M40 475 02:57:16 475     S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 39, 34, 38, 53, 45, 60, 41, 48, 59, 33, 54, 46, 58, 42, 36, 32, F1
2nd Mark Chryssanthou   M40 437 03:02:15 440 -3   S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, 59, 48, 41, 44, 60, 47, 45, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 35, 40, F1
3rd Shaun Joughin   M40 418 03:01:55 420 -2   S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 35, 40, 54, F1
4th Adrian Parker   M40 390 02:53:16 390     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 35, 40, F1
5th Carl Vincent   M40 355 02:57:23 355     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 44, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 50, 51, 52, 35, 40, F1
6th Michael Ogle   M40 330 02:57:36 330     S1, 47, 45, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 35, 40, 54, 33, 37, 48, 44, F1
7th Brendon Smurthwaite   M40 330 02:58:54 330     S1, 54, 33, 59, 46, 58, 42, 36, 40, 35, 52, 39, 51, 50, 43, 38, 53, 41, 48, 44, F1
8th Dave Robertson   M40 283 03:01:02 285 -2   S1, 40, 35, 52, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 38, 53, 60, 45, 47, F1
9th Andy Parvin   M40 270 03:04:05 275 -5   S1, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
10th Andrew Flockton   M40 270 03:04:06 275 -5   S1, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
11th Mike McGough   M40 255 02:46:09 255     S1, 40, 35, 52, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 38, 53, 45, 47, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Martin Vesty   M50 420 02:53:40 420     S1, 54, 46, 58, 33, 59, 48, 41, 37, 44, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 49, 52, 35, 40, F1
2nd Tim Evans   M50 420 02:56:27 420     S1, 47, 45, 53, 38, 34, 49, 52, 39, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 57, 32, 54, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 44, F1
3rd Mark Rowley   M50 414 03:07:10 425 -11   S1, 40, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 34, 49, 52, 39, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 57, 32, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, F1
4th Paul Dobson   M50 400 02:57:39 400     S1, 54, 33, 59, 48, 41, 44, 60, 53, 45, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 49, 52, 57, 32, 31, F1
5th Richard Martin   M50 384 03:00:13 385 -1   S1, 47, 45, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 57, 52, 49, 35, 40, 54, 33, 59, 48, 41, 44, F1
6th Peter Swanborough   M50 380 02:59:30 380     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 45, 47, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 32, 44, F1
7th Tony Brand-Barker   M50 350 02:56:27 350     S1, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 57, 31, 32, 54, 44, F1
8th Keith Foster   M50 350 03:14:41 390 -40   S1, 54, 33, 46, 58, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 45, 47, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 32, F1
9th Simon Coiley   M50 330 02:57:40 330     S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 38, 53, 45, 47, 54, 33, 37, 44, F1
10th Keith Dawson   M50 290 02:56:04 290     S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 39, 43, 50, 51, 55, 56, 38, 34, 53, 60, 45, 47, F1
11th Andy Collinson   M50 270 03:04:02 275 -5   S1, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
12th Michael Brough   M50 245 02:57:23 245     S1, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 39, 52, 49, 57, 32, 54, F1
13th John Lavelle   M50 200 02:35:56 200     S1, 32, 57, 51, 50, 43, 39, 52, 49, 34, 53, 47, F1
14th David Cowgill   M50 150 03:26:50 310 -160   S1, 40, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 57, 32, 44, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st John Dixon   M60 368 03:01:51 370 -2   S1, 44, 60, 41, 48, 59, 33, 46, 58, 42, 36, 32, 57, 52, 49, 34, 38, 53, 45, 47, 54, F1
2nd David Lloyd   M60 355 02:54:46 355     S1, 44, 48, 59, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 32, 36, 54, F1
3rd Dave Evans   M60 350 02:58:47 350     S1, 44, 37, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 35, 40, 54, F1
4th Geoff Moorhouse   M60 333 03:01:41 335 -2   S1, 44, 48, 59, 41, 60, 53, 45, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
5th David Day   M60 308 03:05:08 315 -7   S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 43, 39, 34, 38, 53, 45, 47, 54, F1
6th Alistair Copeland   M60 300 02:50:14 300     S1, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
7th Will Patterson   M60 235 02:54:35 235     S1, 44, 48, 59, 33, 54, 46, 58, 42, 36, 32, 49, 52, 35, 40, F1
8th Steve Watson   M60 215 02:55:30 215     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 44, 54, F1
9th Richard Clark   M60 195 02:55:20 195     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 54, 44, 60, 41, 48, 37, F1
10th Jeff Harris   M60 115 03:27:59 285 -170   S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 54, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 47, 45, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Willis   NC 295 02:32:30 295     S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 39, 49, 52, 35, 40, F1
2nd Ieva Downie   NC 105 02:15:25 105     S1, 32, 31, 52, 49, 34, 53, 38, 40, F1

W18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Angela Brand-Barker   W50 350 02:56:27 350     S1, 47, 45, 53, 60, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 39, 52, 49, 57, 31, 32, 54, 44, F1
2nd Ceri Williams   W50 145 02:11:45 145     S1, 44, 37, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 34, 35, 40, F1
3rd Jane Joughin   W50 140 01:38:36 140     S1, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 45, 47, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Karen Clark   W60 250 03:12:21 280 -30   S1, 44, 41, 48, 59, 33, 54, 46, 58, 42, 36, 32, 52, 49, 34, 53, 45, F1

X21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Laura Whaley/Jack Hurst   X21 135 03:14:03 175 -40   S1, 32, 52, 57, 51, 50, 55, 56, 44, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andrea Foster/Steve Foster   X50 382 03:02:28 385 -3   S1, 36, 42, 58, 46, 33, 59, 48, 41, 60, 53, 38, 43, 56, 55, 50, 51, 52, 49, 35, 40, F1
2nd Ian Makinson/Margaret Scott   X50 310 02:54:30 310     S1, 54, 44, 48, 41, 60, 53, 45, 38, 43, 55, 56, 50, 51, 39, 52, 32, F1
3rd Christine Defty/Ralph Defty   X50 220 02:52:43 220     S1, 40, 35, 52, 49, 57, 51, 50, 43, 38, 53, 45, 47, F1

X60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited