A

Splits

31 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot M21 439 04:00:27 440 -1   S1, 133, 105, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 125, 130, 120, 119, 114, 109, 107, 127, 102, 112, 116, 126, 121, 106, 101, 117, F1
2nd Alex Pilkington M40 409 04:07:49 420 -11   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 122, 116, 111, 108, 103, 102, 112, 127, 107, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 114, 119, 104, 117, F1
3rd Andrew Windrum M40 404 04:00:09 405 -1   S1, 133, 104, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 107, 127, 112, 122, 116, 117, F1
4th Conrad Ellison M50 364 04:07:03 375 -11   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 129, 114, 109, 113, 107, 127, 112, 122, 116, 126, 121, 106, 117, F1
5th Phill Collings M40 360 03:59:07 360     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 119, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 102, 108, 106, 101, F1
6th Phil Upton M50 356 04:06:06 365 -9   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 116, 122, 112, 127, 107, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 114, 104, 117, F1
7th Mark Rowley M50 337 04:02:08 340 -3   S1, 133, 110, 104, 114, 119, 120, 130, 125, 124, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 112, 102, F1
8th Roger de Faye M70 324 04:08:00 335 -11   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 119, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 101, F1
9th Heather Tufts W21 322 04:08:37 335 -13   S1, 104, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 112, F1
10th Simon Walters M40 320 03:55:40 320     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 103, 101, F1
11th Ray Morriss M60 320 04:09:43 335 -15   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 102, 111, 108, F1
12th Paul Forrow M21 310 04:12:45 340 -30   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, 112, 117, F1
13th Dennis Jaques M70 309 04:00:53 310 -1   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 103, 101, F1
14th Robin Moore M50 302 04:02:41 305 -3   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 103, 108, 121, 106, 101, F1
15th John Dixon M60 295 03:49:46 295     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 105, F1
16th Mark Chryssanthou M40 295 04:13:38 330 -35   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 107, 127, F1
17th David Cowgill M50 290 04:19:06 380 -90   S1, 133, 101, 108, 111, 116, 112, 102, 127, 107, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 114, 124, 125, 120, 130, 115, 110, F1
18th Mark Morgan M40 287 04:02:04 290 -3   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 116, 112, 102, 127, 107, 109, 114, 124, 125, 120, 119, 104, 117, F1
19th Michael Connor M50 283 04:01:47 285 -2   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 124, 125, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 105, F1
20th Tom Cannaway M21 283 04:05:16 290 -7   S1, 133, 101, 106, 108, 121, 126, 116, 122, 112, 102, 127, 107, 103, 109, 114, 129, 124, 119, F1
21st Angela Brand-Barker/Tony Brand-Barker X50 279 04:00:38 280 -1   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 122, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 124, 120, 119, 104, 117, F1
22nd Sue Austin/Alex Davies W40 278 04:01:45 280 -2   S1, 133, 105, 107, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 114, 119, 120, 130, 115, 110, F1
23rd Jason Budd M40 276 04:06:15 285 -9   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 119, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 105, F1
24th Bill Owen M50 276 04:06:18 285 -9   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 119, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 105, F1
25th Iain Wilson M60 265 03:59:37 265     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 125, 118, 123, 129, 114, 109, 113, 105, F1
26th Davi Day M60 259 04:00:01 260 -1   S1, 133, 101, 103, 102, 127, 107, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 114, 119, 104, 110, F1
27th Jonathan Buckley/Colin Dale M40 258 04:01:18 260 -2   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 114, 129, 118, 123, 113, 128, 105, F1
28th James Annan/Julia Hargreaves T40 255 03:54:59 255     S1, 133, 104, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 125, 123, 118, 129, 114, 109, 105, F1
29th Michael Jewell/Helen Brownlie X50 246 04:03:18 250 -4   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 105, F1
30th Jeff Mew M40 245 03:50:03 245     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 124, 119, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 105, F1
31st Sion James M40 245 03:54:47 245     S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 122, 112, 102, 127, 107, 113, 128, 109, 104, 110, 117, F1
32nd Chris Porter M50 245 03:55:56 245     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 124, 129, 114, 119, 104, 109, 107, 127, 112, 102, 101, F1
33rd Sheila Pearce W40 245 04:13:02 280 -35   S1, 133, 110, 104, 109, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 125, 130, 115, 120, 119, F1
34th David Williams M50 240 03:53:34 240     S1, 133, 105, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 120, 130, 115, 110, 104, 109, F1
35th Andy Roberts/Oliver Clarke M21 240 03:59:37 240     S1, 133, 105, 113, 128, 123, 118, 129, 124, 120, 130, 115, 104, 109, 103, 101, F1
36th Clare de Faye W60 240 04:04:17 245 -5   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 129, 114, 119, 104, 109, 107, 127, F1
37th Andy Stott M50 216 04:06:30 225 -9   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 116, 122, 112, 102, 127, 107, 109, 114, 104, 117, F1
38th Jill Ellison W50 213 04:05:08 220 -7   S1, 133, 101, 106, 121, 126, 116, 122, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 105, 117, F1
39th John Skelton M60 210 03:53:35 210     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 129, 119, 104, 109, 113, 105, F1
40th Rob Carr/Chris Norman M40 210 04:10:57 230 -20   S1, 133, 106, 121, 126, 122, 116, 127, 107, 109, 114, 129, 124, F1
41st Karen Clark W60 200 04:04:03 205 -5   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 114, 109, 107, 127, 102, 103, 101, F1
42nd Karen Blackburn W70 195 04:04:25 200 -5   S1, 133, 110, 104, 119, 120, 130, 125, 124, 114, 109, 107, 127, F1
43rd Phil Morgan M60 192 04:02:41 195 -3   S1, 133, 101, 108, 111, 116, 122, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 124, F1
44th Jonathan Tompkins M50 191 04:03:56 195 -4   S1, 133, 101, 106, 108, 111, 102, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 119, 104, 110, 117, F1
45th Douglas Myhill M40 190 04:04:01 195 -5   S1, 133, 101, 106, 108, 111, 102, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 119, 104, 110, 117, F1
46th Kevan Hodson M60 185 03:53:40 185     S1, 133, 110, 104, 119, 120, 124, 129, 114, 109, 107, 127, 102, 101, F1
47th George Cairns M21 180 02:29:42 180     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 129, 114, 109, 105, F1
48th Helen Bagley W50 180 03:44:17 180     S1, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 124, 129, 114, 109, 105, F1
49th Gareth Scott M50 169 04:00:49 170 -1   S1, 133, 101, 103, 109, 107, 127, 102, 112, 122, 116, 111, 108, 117, F1
50th Jeffrey Barber/Laura Barber GEN 164 04:00:28 165 -1   S1, 133, 110, 104, 114, 124, 119, 109, 113, 107, 127, 112, 102, 101, F1
51st Anthony Newton M70 160 03:50:35 160     S1, 133, 110, 114, 129, 118, 123, 128, 113, 109, 105, F1
52nd Steve Watson M60 155 03:53:53 155     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 114, 109, 105, F1
53rd Dorothy Pelly W50 145 03:46:01 145     S1, 133, 101, 103, 102, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 104, 110, 117, F1
54th Martin Smith M50 145 03:46:48 145     S1, 133, 101, 103, 102, 117, 112, 127, 107, 113, 109, 114, 104, 110, F1
55th Zoe Cowgill (on foot) W40 135 04:09:55 150 -15   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 124, 119, 114, 109, 105, F1
56th Gill Stott W50 130 04:15:55 180 -50   S1, 133, 110, 104, 119, 124, 129, 118, 123, 127, 107, 105, F1
57th Jane Portnell W50 125 03:28:01 125     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 109, 105, F1
58th Tim Ferguson M60 125 03:54:29 125     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, 114, 109, 105, F1
59th Chris Swift M50 120 03:57:08 120     S1, 133, 101, 102, 111, 108, 106, 121, 126, 116, F1
60th Simon Froude M50 95 02:26:32 95     S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 119, F1
61st Linda Cairns W60 50 02:05:41 50     S1, 133, 101, 108, 111, 116, F1
62nd Helen Crook W50 40 02:10:03 40     S1, 133, 110, 104, 109, 107, 102, F1
63rd Richard Clark M70 20 04:22:59 140 -120   S1, 133, 110, 115, 130, 120, 125, 124, 114, F1