Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Adrian Parker   Gen 454 03:00:25 455 -1   S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 45, 58, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
2nd Luke Parker   Gen 454 03:00:26 455 -1   S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 45, 58, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
3rd Jeffrey Barber/Laura Barber   Gen 354 03:07:56 365 -11   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 37, 51, 54, F1
4th Chris Partington/Roy Partington   Gen 345 02:57:15 345     S1, 50, 44, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, F1
5th Geoffrey Moorhouse/Oliver Barker   Gen 275 02:58:01 275     S1, 54, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, 56, 44, 50, F1

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Benjamin Jackson   M18 125 02:51:20 125     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, F1
2nd Thomas Jackson   M18 125 02:52:26 125     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, F1

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot   M21 510 03:04:08 515 -5   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 46, 31, 60, 55, 54, 32, 51, 37, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 38, 34, 49, 43, F1
2nd Max Vesty   M21 469 03:00:57 470 -1   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 46, 60, 54, 51, 37, 48, 45, 42, 58, 33, 57, 49, 43, 31, F1
3rd James Martin   M21 346 03:06:51 355 -9   S1, 54, 37, 48, 42, 45, 58, 33, 39, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 53, 47, 57, 51, 43, 32, F1
4th Edward Stott   M21 265 02:52:13 265     S1, 39, 34, 49, 38, 57, 33, 58, 42, 48, 37, 51, 32, 54, 55, 60, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andy Windrum   M40 525 02:53:56 525     S1, 34, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 37, 32, 51, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 38, 49, 43, 39, 54, 44, 50, F1
2nd Mark Morgan   M40 468 03:01:02 470 -2   S1, 54, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 35, 40, 56, 44, 50, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
3rd Sion James   M40 451 03:04:00 455 -4   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 42, 58, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, 54, F1
4th Brendon Smurthwaite   M40 415 02:54:30 415     S1, 54, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 35, 44, 50, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 38, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
5th Simon Walters   M40 405 02:51:42 405     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 45, 37, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
6th Carl Vincent   M40 360 02:56:48 360     S1, 54, 55, 60, 46, 31, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 35, 44, 56, 40, 34, 49, 43, 32, 51, F1
7th Mark Chryssanthou   M40 355 02:54:06 355     S1, 54, 48, 45, 58, 42, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 44, 56, F1
8th Michael Ogle   M40 345 02:50:00 345     S1, 54, 44, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 48, 42, 37, 57, 51, 32, 43, F1
9th Paul Scott   M40 330 02:54:29 330     S1, 56, 35, 52, 47, 53, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 42, 58, 45, 48, 54, F1
10th Andrew Blackett   M40 300 02:50:31 300     S1, 54, 44, 50, 40, 35, 52, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 48, 51, 32, 43, F1
11th Dave Robertson   M40 130 01:24:49 130     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, F1
12th Chris Jackson   M40 125 02:51:34 125     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Peter Swanborough   M50 454 03:00:17 455 -1   S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 48, 51, 32, F1
2nd Conrad Ellison   M50 405 02:58:47 405     S1, 50, 44, 56, 52, 47, 53, 59, 36, 46, 31, 60, 55, 42, 45, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 49, 54, F1
3rd Andrew Clark   M50 355 02:56:27 355     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 36, 59, 31, 46, 60, 55, 42, 45, 48, 37, 54, F1
4th Richard Martin   M50 346 03:06:16 355 -9   S1, 54, 37, 48, 42, 45, 58, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, 39, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 53, 47, F1
5th Paul Dobson   M50 345 02:56:57 345     S1, 44, 52, 47, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 37, 57, 58, 42, 51, 32, 43, F1
6th Andy Stott   M50 335 03:04:09 340 -5   S1, 50, 44, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, F1
7th Robert Howlett   M50 330 02:48:58 330     S1, 54, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 53, 47, 44, 50, 56, 40, 34, 49, 43, 32, 51, 48, F1
8th Philip Williams   M50 324 03:00:27 325 -1   S1, 39, 43, 32, 51, 48, 37, 57, 33, 45, 58, 42, 55, 60, 54, 44, 56, 50, F1
9th John Rawden   M50 310 02:57:56 310     S1, 54, 51, 38, 57, 33, 58, 42, 48, 55, 60, 44, 52, 35, 56, 50, F1
10th Steven Kendall   M50 290 02:44:56 290     S1, 54, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, 39, 50, 44, 52, 35, 56, F1
11th David Humphriss   M50 270 02:50:37 270     S1, 32, 51, 48, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 44, 54, F1
12th Michael Brough   M50 249 03:00:44 250 -1   S1, 43, 32, 51, 57, 33, 45, 58, 42, 48, 54, 50, 44, 56, F1
13th John Deighton   M50 235 02:30:39 235     S1, 54, 48, 37, 57, 38, 51, 32, 43, 49, 39, 50, 44, 56, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Nick Dallimore   M60 440 02:56:36 440     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 48, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 51, 32, 43, 39, F1
2nd John Dixon   M60 400 02:57:38 400     S1, 54, 44, 50, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 42, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, F1
3rd Ray Morriss   M60 372 03:02:06 375 -3   S1, 54, 44, 50, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 33, 57, 51, F1
4th Jeff Harris   M60 330 02:49:03 330     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, F1
5th Mike Barnard   M60 330 02:57:08 330     S1, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 40, 56, 50, 44, 54, 51, F1
6th Dennis Jaques   M60 330 02:59:29 330     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 45, 33, 32, F1
7th Tony Dallimore   M60 315 02:48:54 315     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 34, 49, 43, 32, 51, 38, 57, 33, 58, 42, 55, 60, F1
8th Alistair Copeland   M60 315 02:53:28 315     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 51, 32, F1
9th David Day   M60 310 02:52:39 310     S1, 39, 43, 32, 51, 37, 57, 33, 45, 58, 42, 48, 54, 52, 35, 40, 56, 44, 50, F1
10th John Skelton   M60 275 02:56:41 275     S1, 54, 48, 37, 57, 33, 58, 42, 55, 60, 31, 36, 59, 53, 44, F1
11th Brian Kelleher   M60 210 02:41:22 210     S1, 44, 52, 35, 56, 34, 49, 43, 32, 51, 48, 54, 50, F1
12th John Burkinshaw   M60 155 02:45:06 155     S1, 54, 37, 48, 45, 58, 51, 32, 43, 39, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Roger de Faye   M70 399 03:00:49 400 -1   S1, 54, 32, 43, 51, 38, 57, 33, 45, 58, 42, 48, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 53, 47, 52, 44, F1
2nd David Horn   M70 360 02:55:27 360     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 51, 32, F1
3rd Richard Clark   M70 179 03:00:24 180 -1   S1, 54, 42, 45, 58, 33, 57, 37, 48, 51, 32, F1

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jens Strain   NC 330 02:34:34 330     S1, 50, 44, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 46, 31, 60, 55, 48, 51, 32, 43, 54, F1
2nd Steve Willis   NC 320 02:04:31 320     S1, 54, 48, 55, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 35, 56, 44, 50, F1
3rd Bryn Syke/Keith Sykes   NC 115 01:53:18 115     S1, 39, 43, 32, 51, 54, 44, 50, F1
4th Jean Fitzgerald   NC 115 02:12:13 115     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 39, 34, F1
5th Daniel Meredith/Joseph/James/Helen   NC 110 02:00:31 110     S1, 54, 48, 37, 32, 51, 43, 39, F1
6th Peter Lake/William/Freddie   NC 110 02:04:40 110     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, 39, F1
7th Simon Fearley/Patrick Fearnley   NC 105 03:16:21 165 -60   S1, 54, 48, 42, 58, 45, 57, 51, 32, F1
8th Catherine Slade   NC 100 01:52:54 100     S1, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, F1

W18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Elizabeth Jackson   W18 50 02:12:54 50     S1, 32, 51, 48, F1

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 426 03:06:53 435 -9   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 46, 31, 60, 55, 48, 45, 58, 33, 57, 51, 54, F1
2nd Katy Cawthorn   W40 360 02:56:59 360     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, F1
3rd Elizabeth Jackson   W40 50 02:12:47 50     S1, 32, 51, 48, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jill Ellison   W50 355 03:04:54 360 -5   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 55, 48, 54, 51, 32, F1
2nd Gill Stott   W50 230 02:59:20 230     S1, 54, 32, 43, 51, 48, 37, 42, 58, 45, 33, 57, 50, 44, F1
3rd Ceri Williams   W50 215 02:49:02 215     S1, 54, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 44, 50, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Clare de Faye   W60 330 03:12:54 360 -30   S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 46, 60, 54, 48, 45, 58, 42, F1
2nd Karen Clark   W60 315 02:54:55 315     S1, 54, 32, 43, 51, 37, 48, 60, 31, 46, 36, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 44, 50, F1
3rd Caroline Dallimore   W60 255 02:47:32 255     S1, 40, 35, 52, 47, 41, 59, 36, 46, 60, 54, 48, 51, 32, 43, F1
4th Mary Carrick   W60 196 03:03:44 200 -4   S1, 54, 51, 32, 43, 49, 34, 40, 35, 52, 56, 44, 50, F1

X40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Simon Walker   X40 360 02:56:53 360     S1, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 53, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 54, 48, 37, 51, 32, 43, F1
2nd Lisa Bolton/Steve Makin   X40 305 02:58:06 305     S1, 54, 50, 44, 56, 40, 35, 52, 47, 41, 59, 36, 31, 46, 60, 48, 51, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Angela Brand-Barker/Tony Brand-Barker   X50 385 02:49:34 385     S1, 54, 32, 51, 57, 33, 58, 42, 48, 55, 60, 31, 46, 59, 41, 53, 47, 52, 44, 50, F1
2nd Christine Myerscough/John Myerscough   X50 220 02:53:28 220     S1, 34, 49, 43, 32, 51, 38, 57, 37, 48, 55, 60, 54, F1