Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Adrian Parker/Luke Parker   Gen 392 03:02:12 395 -3   S1, 32, 47, 57, 36, 56, 37, 51, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 60, 35, 55, 45, 50, 39, 40, 53, F1
2nd Benjamin Collins/Stephen Collins   Gen 370 02:57:29 370   15 S1, 33, 53, 38, 31, 59, 50, 45, 39, 54, 60, 44, 58, 34, 43, 46, 52, 42, 48, 47, 32, F1

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ben Houlihan   M18 250 02:35:05 250   15 S1, 32, 57, 47, 48, 33, 53, 40, 43, 46, 34, 44, 35, 39, 45, 50, 31, 38, F1
2nd Josh Purdy   M18 230 02:55:26 230     S1, 32, 57, 36, 47, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 44, 43, 40, 53, F1
3rd Charles Wiltshire   M18 150 02:40:43 150     S1, 53, 33, 40, 43, 46, 52, 42, 41, 48, F1

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st James Martin   M21 365 02:57:55 365   15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 35, 39, 45, 50, 59, 31, 38, 53, 40, 33, F1
2nd Nick Holton   M21 338 03:01:37 340 -2 15 S1, 48, 41, 42, 52, 43, 46, 58, 60, 44, 39, 54, 45, 50, 59, 31, 38, 53, F1
3rd James Gildroy   M21 265 02:54:22 265     S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 41, 37, 51, 33, 40, 43, 60, 58, 34, 46, 52, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andrew Windrum   M40 480 03:04:54 485 -5 20 S1, 32, 57, 36, 31, 51, 56, 37, 41, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 60, 44, 43, 40, 54, 39, 45, 50, 59, 38, 53, F1
2nd Brendon Smurthwaite   M40 425 02:54:25 425   15 S1, 53, 38, 31, 59, 50, 45, 55, 39, 54, 40, 43, 44, 35, 60, 58, 34, 46, 52, 42, 48, 47, 32, 57, F1
3rd Andy Hilder   M40 416 03:03:04 420 -4 15 S1, 53, 38, 31, 59, 50, 45, 55, 35, 60, 44, 34, 58, 46, 43, 52, 42, 48, 41, 51, 47, 32, 57, F1
4th Jeff Mew   M40 375 02:57:45 375   15 S1, 33, 40, 53, 38, 31, 59, 54, 39, 50, 45, 55, 35, 44, 60, 58, 34, 43, 46, 52, 42, 48, F1
5th Michael Ogle   M40 350 02:51:51 350     S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 41, 42, 52, 43, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 35, 39, 45, 50, 59, 53, F1
6th Neil Reed/Richard Metcalfe   M40 350 02:53:03 350   15 S1, 53, 40, 59, 31, 50, 45, 55, 35, 60, 58, 34, 46, 52, 42, 48, 47, 32, 57, F1
7th Matthew Streets   M40 344 03:00:07 345 -1 15 S1, 48, 41, 42, 52, 43, 46, 58, 60, 44, 39, 54, 45, 50, 59, 31, 38, 53, 33, F1
8th Carl Vincent   M40 335 02:47:58 335   15 S1, 33, 53, 38, 31, 59, 50, 45, 39, 35, 60, 58, 34, 46, 52, 42, 48, 41, 47, 32, F1
9th Dave Robertson   M40 279 03:00:03 280 -1 15 S1, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 35, 44, 43, 40, 31, 59, 38, 53, 33, 48, F1
10th Ian Fisher   M40 180 02:35:02 180     S1, 48, 41, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 43, 33, F1
11th Rob Wiltshire   M40 150 02:40:53 150     S1, 53, 33, 40, 43, 46, 52, 42, 41, 48, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andy Conn   M50 513 03:01:04 515 -2 15 S1, 32, 47, 57, 36, 56, 37, 51, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 44, 55, 45, 50, 39, 54, 31, 59, 38, 43, 40, 53, 33, F1
2nd Conrad Ellison   M50 452 03:02:16 455 -3 15 S1, 57, 47, 48, 41, 51, 56, 37, 42, 52, 46, 58, 44, 60, 55, 50, 45, 39, 54, 59, 31, 53, F1
3rd John Houlihan   M50 448 03:01:28 450 -2   S1, 32, 47, 57, 36, 56, 37, 51, 31, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 34, 44, 60, 39, 54, 45, 50, 59, 38, 53, 33, F1
4th Tim Evans   M50 436 03:03:45 440 -4 15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 36, 56, 37, 51, 41, 48, 52, 46, 58, 60, 45, 50, 31, 59, 38, 40, 54, 43, 53, F1
5th Phil Upton   M50 433 03:05:21 440 -7 15 S1, 53, 38, 31, 59, 50, 55, 45, 39, 54, 40, 43, 60, 44, 34, 46, 52, 42, 48, 41, 51, 36, 47, 32, 57, F1
6th David Cowgill   M50 426 03:06:13 435 -9 20 S1, 57, 32, 47, 31, 51, 37, 41, 48, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 39, 45, 55, 50, 59, 40, 54, 53, F1
7th Peter Swanborough   M50 405 02:55:49 405   15 S1, 42, 52, 46, 43, 44, 58, 60, 35, 55, 50, 45, 39, 54, 59, 31, 38, 53, 48, 41, 47, 32, F1
8th David Collins   M50 387 03:02:30 390 -3 15 S1, 32, 47, 48, 41, 42, 52, 46, 58, 44, 60, 35, 39, 54, 45, 50, 31, 59, 38, 40, 43, 53, F1
9th Simon Coiley   M50 373 03:05:26 380 -7   S1, 57, 32, 47, 36, 56, 37, 51, 31, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 43, 40, 54, 39, 45, 50, 59, 53, F1
10th John Elwell   M50 368 03:02:00 370 -2 15 S1, 32, 47, 36, 51, 56, 37, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 55, 45, 39, 54, 31, 53, F1
11th Richard Martin   M50 365 02:57:55 365   15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 35, 39, 45, 50, 59, 31, 38, 53, 40, 33, F1
12th Paul Dobson   M50 365 02:59:14 365     S1, 33, 53, 59, 50, 45, 39, 44, 60, 58, 46, 52, 42, 37, 56, 51, 31, 48, 47, 32, F1
13th Robert Howlett   M50 330 02:42:11 330     S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 35, 39, 45, 50, 59, 40, 53, F1
14th John Reay   M50 290 02:54:09 290     S1, 57, 47, 48, 41, 51, 37, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 43, 40, 33, F1
15th Christopher Wright   M50 285 02:59:37 285     S1, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 55, 45, 39, 54, 40, 43, 53, F1
16th Michael Brough   M50 280 02:55:58 280     S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 44, 60, 39, 54, 40, 53, F1
17th Steve Kendall   M50 270 02:38:27 270     S1, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 44, 35, 45, 39, 54, 40, 43, 53, 33, F1
18th Jonathon Purdy   M50 230 02:55:41 230     S1, 32, 57, 36, 47, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 44, 43, 40, 53, F1
19th Michael Connor   M50 184 03:07:10 195 -11   S1, 48, 41, 47, 32, 57, 36, 51, 56, 42, 52, F1
20th Michael Clarke   M50 180 02:33:12 180     S1, 48, 41, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 43, 33, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Dennis Jaques   M60 385 02:54:50 385   15 S1, 32, 47, 41, 48, 42, 52, 43, 46, 34, 44, 58, 60, 39, 45, 50, 31, 59, 54, 40, 33, 53, F1
2nd John Rawden   M60 370 02:58:04 370     S1, 57, 47, 48, 41, 51, 56, 37, 42, 52, 46, 58, 44, 60, 45, 39, 54, 40, 53, F1
3rd Dave Evans   M60 335 02:58:02 335     S1, 52, 42, 48, 41, 47, 32, 57, 53, 40, 54, 39, 45, 60, 44, 34, 58, 46, 43, 33, F1
4th Steve Wood   M60 280 02:43:58 280     S1, 32, 47, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 60, 39, 54, 43, 40, 53, 33, F1
5th Mike Barnard   M60 275 03:15:54 325 -50 15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 43, 46, 58, 60, 39, 45, 55, 50, 31, 53, F1
6th John Skelton   M60 260 02:57:10 260     S1, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 44, 60, 45, 39, 40, 53, 33, F1
7th Alistair Copeland   M60 260 02:58:06 260     S1, 57, 32, 47, 51, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 43, 40, 54, 38, 53, F1
8th Steve Watson   M60 225 02:51:36 225     S1, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 43, 40, 53, 48, 47, F1
9th John Burkinshaw   M60 192 03:02:52 195 -3   S1, 32, 47, 36, 56, 37, 51, 42, 52, 46, 53, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ray Morriss   M70 375 02:58:16 375   15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 51, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 44, 45, 50, 31, 59, 40, 53, F1
2nd Geoffrey Moorhouse   M70 339 03:00:07 340 -1 15 S1, 53, 38, 31, 50, 45, 39, 54, 60, 44, 58, 46, 52, 42, 48, 47, 59, F1

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Willis   NC 320 02:14:44 320   15 S1, 32, 47, 48, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 39, 45, 55, 50, 59, 31, 38, 53, F1
2nd Jens Strain   NC 265 02:43:42 265     S1, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 58, 60, 39, 54, 59, 53, F1

W21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Deborah Goodall   W21 225 02:39:16 225     S1, 33, 53, 40, 43, 46, 52, 42, 48, 41, 31, 51, 56, 36, 32, F1

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 381 03:03:51 385 -4   S1, 57, 32, 47, 36, 56, 51, 41, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 44, 39, 54, 40, 43, 53, 33, F1
2nd Zoe Cowgill   W40 236 03:03:53 240 -4   S1, 33, 53, 40, 43, 46, 34, 58, 52, 42, 48, 41, 51, 47, F1
3rd Jenny Sutton   W40 235 02:50:04 235     S1, 48, 41, 42, 52, 43, 35, 60, 44, 58, 34, 46, 40, 53, 33, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jill Ellison   W50 282 03:08:12 295 -13 15 S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 58, 60, 45, 39, 54, 31, 53, F1
2nd Anne Ellmore   W50 155 02:22:58 155     S1, 32, 47, 48, 42, 52, 46, 34, 44, 43, 33, F1

W70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Karen Blackburn   W70 270 02:49:02 270   15 S1, 33, 53, 59, 31, 40, 54, 39, 45, 60, 58, 34, 46, 52, 48, F1
2nd Jackie Aspden   W70 170 02:16:48 170     S1, 32, 47, 48, 51, 41, 42, 52, 46, 43, F1

X21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Daniel O'Brien/Stephanie Bryan   X21 100 02:35:44 100     S1, 33, 40, 43, 34, 46, 52, 48, F1

X60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Frank Appleton/Sandra Appleton   X60 80 02:07:40 80     S1, 57, 32, 47, 48, 33, F1