Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Stuart Pigg/Jake King   Gen 351 03:06:36 360 -9   S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 55, 45, 39, 58, 54, 34, 49, 53, 32, 36, F1  

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Joshua Purdy   M18 260 02:59:02 260     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 55, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, F1  
2nd Henry Wiltshire/Charles Wiltshire   M18 180 02:49:43 180     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 40, 35, 45, 58, 44, 50, 42, F1  

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Edwyn Oliver-Evans   M21 525 02:51:49 525     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 56, 41, 44, 50, 42, 48, 38, 53, 33, 60, 49, 34, 54, 58, 39, 45, 55, 35, 40, 59, 51, 31, 46, F1  
2nd Graham Tibbot   M21 485 02:54:00 485     S1, 36, 52, 37, 32, 57, 47, 38, 48, 53, 33, 60, 49, 34, 54, 58, 45, 55, 50, 42, 43, 56, 41, 59, 51, 31, 46, F1  
3rd Chris Edwards   M21 287 03:02:12 290 -3   S1, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 42, 48, 38, 33, 53, 58, 39, 45, 35, 40, 41, 51, F1  

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Andrew Windrum   M40 520 02:59:13 520     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 42, 48, 38, 53, 33, 60, 49, 34, 54, 58, 39, 45, 55, 44, 50, 41, 56, 40, 59, 51, 31, 46, F1  
2nd Adrian Parker   M40 425 02:57:23 425     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 53, 49, 34, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, 56, 41, 51, 46, F1  
3rd Jeff Mew   M40 408 03:01:49 410 -2   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 48, 38, 53, 33, 60, 49, 34, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 56, 41, 51, 31, F1  
4th Andy Hilder   M40 395 02:58:35 395     S1, 46, 31, 51, 56, 41, 59, 40, 35, 55, 44, 58, 54, 34, 49, 60, 33, 53, 38, 47, 57, 32, 36, F1  
5th Matthew Streets   M40 390 02:59:03 390     S1, 36, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 49, 53, 44, 50, 43, 56, 41, 59, 51, 46, 42, F1  
6th Richard Harrison   M40 345 02:57:54 345     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 53, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 31, 51, 46, F1  
7th Michael Ogle   M40 335 02:52:16 335     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 41, 40, 35, 45, 39, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, 32, 37, 52, 57, 36, F1  
8th Dave Robertson   M40 334 03:00:45 335 -1   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 42, 43, 56, 41, 50, 44, 35, 40, 59, 51, 31, 46, F1  

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Andy Conn   M50 524 03:00:42 525 -1 525 F1, S1 00:00:21
2nd Mark Rowley   M50 459 03:00:28 460 -1   S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 55, 45, 39, 58, 54, 34, 49, 60, 33, 38, 47, 57, 52, 36, F1  
3rd Tim Evans   M50 437 03:02:17 440 -3   S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 55, 45, 39, 58, 54, 53, 60, 33, 38, 47, 57, 32, 36, F1  
4th Phil Upton   M50 417 03:02:58 420 -3   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 56, 31, 51, 41, 44, 50, 42, 48, 38, 53, 60, 58, 35, 40, 59, 46, F1  
5th Neil Reed   M50 415 02:51:20 415     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 58, 54, 34, 49, 53, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
6th David Cowgill   M50 415 03:04:52 420 -5   S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 50, 44, 55, 58, 45, 39, 54, 34, 49, 53, 48, 38, 47, 57, 36, F1  
7th Peter Swanborough   M50 385 02:59:23 385     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 58, 53, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
8th Simon Coiley   M50 378 03:01:39 380 -2   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 53, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, 56, 41, 51, 31, 46, F1  
9th John Elwell   M50 375 02:57:39 375     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 55, 45, 39, 58, 54, 34, 49, 60, 33, 38, 47, 57, 36, F1  
10th Roy Partington   M50 360 02:56:00 360     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 42, 48, 38, 53, 58, 44, 50, 35, 40, 41, 56, 31, 51, 46, F1  
11th Michael Connor   M50 355 02:53:17 355     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 53, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
12th Phil Winterbourne   M50 325 02:55:58 325     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 44, 58, 54, 34, 49, 53, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 51, 36, F1  
13th Philip Williams   M50 320 02:55:41 320     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 53, 49, 34, 54, 58, 44, 41, 56, 31, 46, F1  
14th Simon Horlock   M50 320 02:57:04 320     S1, 46, 51, 31, 56, 41, 59, 40, 35, 45, 39, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 48, 43, 32, 36, F1  
15th Paul Jackson   M50 320 02:58:08 320     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 35, 44, 50, 42, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 56, 41, 36, F1  
16th Robert Howlett   M50 315 02:50:40 315     S1, 36, 52, 32, 43, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 49, 53, 44, 50, 42, 56, 31, 51, 46, F1  
17th David Collins   M50 310 03:12:02 340 -30   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 42, 50, 44, 53, 54, 58, 39, 45, 35, 40, 41, 51, F1  
18th John Elliott   M50 285 02:51:25 285     S1, 46, 51, 31, 56, 41, 59, 40, 35, 45, 39, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, 32, 37, 36, F1  
19th Michael Brough   M50 260 02:53:33 260     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 55, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, F1  
20th Jonathan Purdy   M50 260 02:59:03 260     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 55, 58, 44, 50, 42, 43, F1  
21st Willard Wright   M50 180 03:26:48 340 -160   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 42, 50, 44, 53, 33, 60, 58, 45, 35, 40, 41, 51, F1  
22nd Michael Smith   M50 85 03:24:57 225 -140   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 56, 41, 50, 44, 58, 55, 35, 31, F1  

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st John Rawden   M60 390 02:59:21 390     S1, 36, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 53, 33, 60, 54, 58, 45, 55, 44, 41, 56, 31, 51, 46, F1  
2nd Dennis Jaques   M60 375 02:52:03 375     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 43, 42, 48, 38, 53, 49, 34, 54, 58, 44, 50, 41, 40, 51, 31, 46, F1  
3rd John Galway   M60 372 03:02:28 375 -3   S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 41, 56, 40, 35, 55, 45, 39, 58, 54, 34, 49, 60, 33, 53, 38, 48, 42, F1  
4th Mike Barnard   M60 323 03:01:23 325 -2   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 33, 60, 53, 58, 44, 42, 56, 41, 51, 31, 46, F1  
5th Steven Wood   M60 310 02:55:54 310     S1, 46, 31, 56, 41, 51, 59, 40, 35, 55, 45, 39, 54, 58, 44, 50, 42, 32, 36, F1  
6th Alistair Copeland   M60 290 02:53:08 290     S1, 51, 31, 56, 43, 42, 50, 44, 58, 54, 53, 38, 47, 57, 37, 32, 36, F1  

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Ray Morriss   M70 361 03:03:12 365 -4   S1, 36, 52, 37, 57, 47, 43, 56, 41, 44, 50, 42, 48, 38, 33, 60, 53, 58, 35, 40, 51, F1  
2nd Geoffrey Moorhouse   M70 340 02:59:37 340     S1, 36, 37, 52, 57, 32, 56, 43, 48, 42, 50, 44, 58, 55, 35, 40, 59, 51, 46, F1  

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Steve Willis   NC 350 02:47:55 350     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 53, 58, 54, 39, 45, 55, 44, 41, 56, 31, 51, 46, F1  
2nd Jens Strain   NC 270 02:29:36 270     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 50, 42, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  

W21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 365 02:59:38 365     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 53, 49, 34, 54, 58, 55, 35, 40, 59, 51, F1  
2nd Jenny Sutton   W40 265 02:54:11 265     S1, 36, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 33, 60, 44, 41, 56, 43, 31, 51, 46, F1  

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Sue Booth   W50 375 02:53:02 375     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 41, 56, 40, 35, 55, 58, 44, 50, 42, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
2nd Jill Ellison   W50 340 02:52:04 340     S1, 46, 31, 51, 59, 40, 41, 56, 42, 50, 44, 53, 48, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
3rd Ceri Williams   W50 210 02:21:05 210     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 42, 43, 31, 51, 46, F1  

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj

W70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj

X21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj

X40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Steve Foster/Andrea Foster   X50 385 02:59:07 385     S1, 46, 51, 59, 41, 56, 42, 50, 44, 55, 45, 39, 58, 53, 38, 47, 57, 52, 37, 32, 36, F1  
2nd Debbie Wright/William Patterson   X50 335 02:54:30 335     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 48, 33, 60, 53, 44, 50, 42, 43, 56, 31, 51, 46, F1  
3rd Nigel Hulley/Angie Hulley   X50 304 03:00:56 305 -1   S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 53, 33, 60, 49, 34, 54, 58, 44, 41, 51, F1  
4th John Hyde/Liz Hyde   X50 300 02:50:19 300     S1, 36, 32, 37, 52, 57, 47, 38, 33, 60, 53, 48, 42, 56, 41, 51, 31, 46, F1  

X60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj