A

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited Manual Adj
1st Graham Tibbot M21 417 04:02:34 420 -3   S, 116, 113, 114, 119, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 102, 123, 115, 126, 121, 101, 111, 122, 109, F  
2nd Edwyn Oliver Evans M21 410 03:56:33 410     S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 122, 107, 123, 115, 126, 121, 101, 109, F  
3rd David Cowgill M50 370 03:58:28 370     S, 109, 111, 122, 107, 123, 115, 126, 121, 101, 106, 116, 113, 110, 103, 118, 124, 108, 129, 105, 119, 114, 104, 120, F  
4th Andy Conn M50 353 04:01:16 355 -2   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, 113, 128, 129, 108, 124, 118, 110, 106, 122, 111, 101, 109, F  
5th Phil Upton M50 341 04:03:44 345 -4   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, 113, 110, 118, 103, 106, 111, 122, 107, 115, 126, 121, 101, 109, F  
6th Mark Rowley M50 335 03:59:16 335     S, 109, 101, 121, 126, 115, 107, 123, 102, 103, 122, 111, 106, 110, 118, 124, 108, 129, 105, 119, 114, 116, F  
7th Conrad Ellison M50 325 03:55:00 325     S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 119, 117, 125, 105, 129, 124, 118, 103, 102, 123, 107, 122, 111, 109, 108, F  
8th Nathan Parker M18 325 03:57:55 325     S, 120, 104, 114, 119, 130, 117, 125, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 110, 116, 106, 111, 122, 101, 109, F  
9th Ifor Powell M40 325 04:11:22 350 -25   S, 109, 106, 122, 111, 101, 121, 126, 115, 123, 127, 112, 103, 118, 124, 108, 129, 119, 114, 116, F  
10th Phil Scarf M50 318 04:01:16 320 -2   S, 104, 114, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 128, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 122, 111, 109, F  
11th David Collins M50 310 04:04:44 315 -5   S, 109, 106, 111, 122, 101, 121, 126, 115, 107, 123, 102, 103, 118, 110, 113, 128, 116, 114, 104, 120, F  
12th Roger de Faye M70 305 03:58:09 305     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 122, 111, 106, 110, 113, 116, F -00:05:00
13th Mark Chryssanthou M50 295 03:56:56 295     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, 113, 128, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 109, F  
14th Simon Granger M21 291 04:03:42 295 -4   S, 109, 101, 121, 126, 115, 107, 123, 102, 111, 122, 106, 103, 118, 110, 113, 128, 114, 104, 120, F  
15th Luke Parker M18 288 04:05:43 295 -7   S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 122, 106, 110, 109, F  
16th Sion James M40 288 04:05:47 295 -7   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 128, 113, 110, 118, 122, 111, 106, 116, F  
17th Robin Moore/Allen Muffett M50 284 04:00:49 285 -1   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 106, 111, 122, 107, 115, 126, 121, 101, 116, F  
18th Iain Wilson M60 275 03:53:03 275     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 110, 113, 116, 106, 109, F  
19th Dennis Jaques M60 275 03:59:48 275     S, 120, 104, 119, 114, 116, 113, 128, 129, 108, 124, 118, 110, 103, 122, 111, 109, F  
20th Ray Morriss M70 271 04:06:53 280 -9   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 110, 113, 128, 116, F  
21st John Rawden M60 265 03:58:24 265     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, 113, 110, 118, 103, 122, 111, 101, 106, 109, F  
22nd Simon Walters M40 265 03:59:58 265     S, 106, 103, 110, 113, 128, 108, 129, 119, 125, 117, 130, 120, 104, 114, 116, F  
23rd Sheila Pearce W40 260 03:45:40 260     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 122, 111, 106, 109, F  
24th John Dixon M60 260 03:54:59 260     S, 120, 104, 119, 114, 116, 113, 128, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 110, 106, 111, 109, F  
25th Michael Connor M50 257 04:02:23 260 -3   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 122, 111, 106, 109, F  
26th Paul Dobson M50 256 04:06:24 265 -9   S, 106, 116, 113, 128, 114, 119, 117, 125, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 110, 109, F  
27th Geoff Moorhouse M70 250 03:57:35 250     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 122, 111, 109, F  
28th Andy Stott M50 249 04:00:57 250 -1   S, 104, 120, 130, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 118, 103, 110, 116, 113, 106, F  
29th Angela Brand-Barker/Tony Brand-Barker X50 245 03:54:53 245     S, 116, 113, 128, 129, 105, 125, 117, 130, 120, 104, 114, 110, 106, 109, F  
30th Andrea Foster/Steve Foster X50 244 04:07:04 255 -11   S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 103, 109, F  
31st Jeffrey Barber M40 240 03:45:54 240     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 128, 116, 110, 118, 103, 109, F  
32nd Tony Thornley M60 234 04:00:31 235 -1   S, 109, 106, 111, 122, 107, 115, 126, 127, 112, 103, 110, 116, 114, 104, 120, F  
33rd Scott-Alexander McKendrick M40 227 04:08:40 240 -13   S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, F  
34th Adrian Parker/Lois Parker G 225 03:55:35 225     S, 109, 106, 111, 122, 101, 121, 126, 115, 107, 123, 102, 103, 110, 113, 116, F  
35th Phil Morgan M60 224 04:07:08 235 -11   S, 116, 113, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 105, 129, 108, 124, 103, 109, F  
36th Michael Jewell/Helen Brownlee X50 220 03:56:01 220     S, 109, 101, 121, 126, 115, 107, 122, 111, 103, 118, 110, 113, 114, 116, F  
37th Steve Willis M60 215 03:04:42 215     S, 120, 104, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 102, 123, 107, 122, 111, 109, 115, F  
38th Clare de Faye W60 215 03:51:49 215     S, 109, 106, 111, 122, 107, 123, 115, 126, 121, 112, 103, 110, 116, F  
39th Jill Ellison W50 211 04:06:10 220 -9   S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, 113, 106, 110, 118, 103, 109, F  
40th John Skelton M60 200 03:52:49 200     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 103, 106, 109, F  
41st Alistair Copeland M60 200 03:55:37 200     S, 109, 101, 121, 126, 123, 102, 103, 118, 110, 113, 114, 116, 115, F  
42nd Rob Carr/Lewis Carr G 195 03:37:22 195     S, 116, 113, 128, 108, 124, 118, 110, 103, 122, 111, 106, 109, F  
43rd Chris Norman M40 195 03:37:33 195     S, 116, 113, 128, 108, 124, 118, 110, 103, 122, 111, 106, 109, F  
44th Karen Blackburn W70 195 03:52:26 195     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 106, 109, F  
45th Jackie Scarf W50 190 03:36:33 190     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 113, 116, 106, 110, 103, F  
46th Christine Myerscough/John Myerscough X60 185 03:47:29 185     S, 120, 130, 117, 119, 114, 113, 110, 118, 103, 116, 109, F  
47th Andrew Walker M21 165 03:28:18 165     S, 116, 113, 128, 110, 103, 118, 122, 111, 101, 106, 109, F  
48th John Burkinshaw M60 160 03:51:43 160     S, 109, 111, 122, 106, 118, 103, 110, 113, 128, 114, 104, F  
49th Karen Clark W50 160 04:04:55 165 -5   S, 120, 104, 119, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 122, 106, F  
50th Ruth Walton W60 155 03:53:50 155     S, 116, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, F  
51st David Walton M60 155 03:53:52 155     S, 116, 114, 104, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, F  
52nd Helen Bagley W50 150 03:28:51 150     S, 120, 130, 117, 125, 119, 114, 116, F  
53rd Charles Wiltshire/Henry Wiltshire M18 145 03:12:10 145     S, 109, 101, 111, 122, 117, 103, 118, 110, 113, 116, F  
54th Tim Ferguson M70 95 03:54:51 95     S, 120, 104, 114, 113, 110, 106, 116, F  
55th Gill Stott W60 45 04:24:32 185 -140   S, 104, 114, 120, 130, 117, 119, 105, 129, 108, 124, 103, F  

B

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jill Eccleston W40 130 01:54:02 130     S, 120, 104, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 106, 109, F
2nd Alex Pilkington/George Pilkington G 130 01:55:31 130     S, 120, 104, 114, 113, 116, 110, 118, 103, 106, 109, F
3rd Molly Ralphson W40 130 01:56:33 130     S, 116, 113, 110, 118, 103, 106, 111, 122, 109, F
4th Daniel Greer/Joseph Greer G 120 02:02:05 120     S, 111, 122, 106, 103, 118, 110, 113, 116, F
5th Kevin Smith/Maddie Smith G 110 01:57:47 110     S, 120, 104, 114, 113, 110, 118, 103, 106, 109, F
6th Ben Scarf M21 105 01:58:24 105     S, 120, 104, 114, 110, 118, 103, 106, 116, F
7th Henry Pilkington/Craig Eccleston G 85 01:58:53 85     S, 120, 104, 114, 110, 103, 106, 116, F
8th Kathy Hodgson/Jonathan Hurrell X50 60 01:56:12 60     S, 109, 101, 106, 103, 110, 116, F
9th Daniel Bright/Dominic Bright M21 20 02:40:10 20     S, 109, 106, F