Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Chris Partington/Roy Partington   Gen 210 04:14:05 250 -40   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 46, F1
2nd Richard Hutchinson/Zackary Hutchinson   Gen 155 03:56:42 155     S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 40, 48, 34, 60, 44, F1
3rd Dan Rhodes/Sam Rhodes Dawson   Gen 90 02:18:41 90     S1, 33, 47, 59, 43, 49, F1

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Henry Wiltshire/Charles Wiltshire   M18 150 03:21:47 150     S1, 33, 47, 59, 46, 32, 55, 49, 43, 39, F1

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot   M21 480 04:04:26 485 -5   S1, 33, 47, 59, 32, 46, 52, 50, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 43, 49, 55, F1
2nd Simon Granger   M21 423 04:01:40 425 -2   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, 49, F1
3rd Martin Morrow   M21 150 04:24:50 290 -140   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 31, 46, 32, F1
4th Martin Edwards   M21 0 04:30:47 375 -375   S1, 39, 43, 59, 46, 32, 49, 55, 48, 40, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 37, 58, 36, 51, 41, 38, 47, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andrew Windrum   M40 428 04:01:14 430 -2   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 31, 52, 46, 32, 59, 43, 49, 55, F1
2nd Alun Powell   M40 421 04:03:23 425 -4   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, 49, F1
3rd Mark Chryssanthou   M40 412 04:02:05 415 -3   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, 49, 43, 59, F1
4th Brendon Smurthwaite   M40 350 03:52:59 350     S1, 33, 59, 32, 46, 52, 50, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, 49, F1
5th Carl Vincent   M40 250 04:10:40 270 -20   S1, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 45, 36, 51, 38, 47, F1
6th Dave Robertson   M40 236 04:03:23 240 -4   S1, 33, 39, 49, 55, 43, 59, 32, 46, 52, 51, 56, 38, 47, F1
7th Tim Harvey   M40 215 04:19:36 305 -90   S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 40, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 45, 36, 52, 46, 59, F1
8th Jonathon Buckley   M40 185 03:55:14 185     S1, 33, 47, 59, 32, 43, 49, 55, 40, 48, 34, 60, F1
9th Rob Wiltshire   M40 150 03:21:39 150     S1, 33, 47, 59, 46, 32, 55, 49, 43, 39, F1
10th Phil Charters   M40 125 04:25:20 275 -150   S1, 33, 39, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 45, 36, 51, 41, 38, 47, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andy Conn   M50 460 04:09:30 475 -15   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 31, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, 49, 43, 59, F1
2nd Conrad Ellison   M50 401 04:03:54 405 -4   S1, 59, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, 49, F1
3rd David Cowgill   M50 399 04:00:55 400 -1   S1, 33, 59, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 57, 36, 42, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 40, 48, 55, 49, F1
4th Mark Rowley   M50 377 04:02:56 380 -3   S1, 33, 47, 59, 32, 46, 52, 50, 56, 51, 36, 42, 58, 37, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, 43, 49, F1
5th Stephen Collins   M50 350 03:53:08 350     S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 31, 52, 46, 59, 43, 49, 55, F1
6th David Collins   M50 335 04:14:48 375 -40   S1, 33, 47, 59, 32, 46, 52, 50, 41, 56, 51, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 40, 55, F1
7th Simon Horlock   M50 321 04:06:58 330 -9   S1, 33, 59, 32, 46, 52, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, 49, F1
8th Simon Coiley   M50 285 04:17:02 355 -70   S1, 33, 47, 59, 32, 46, 31, 52, 50, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, F1
9th Michael Connor   M50 263 04:01:49 265 -2   S1, 33, 47, 43, 59, 32, 46, 52, 31, 53, 54, 44, 40, 48, 55, 49, F1
10th Richard Jones   M50 195 04:26:26 355 -160   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, F1
11th Peter Swanborough   M50 175 04:28:26 355 -180   S1, 59, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 58, 37, 45, 53, 54, 40, 55, F1
12th Michael Brough   M50 155 03:46:49 155     S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 40, F1
13th Mark David   M50 115 01:56:42 115     S1, 33, 47, 59, 43, 55, 49, F1
14th Alistair Copeland   M50 105 02:27:48 105     S1, 33, 59, 46, 32, 55, 49, F1
15th Willard Wright   M50 85 03:46:32 85     S1, 35, 39, 49, 55, 48, 34, F1
16th Michael Smith   M50 45 04:28:33 225 -180   S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 31, 52, 51, F1
17th Paul Dobson   M50 0 04:44:46 390 -390   S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 40, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 45, 37, 58, 42, 36, 57, 52, 46, 59, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st John Rawden   M60 345 04:05:00 350 -5   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 48, 55, 49, 43, F1
2nd Dennis Jaques   M60 295 03:53:36 295     S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 42, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, F1
3rd Steve Wood   M60 275 03:55:26 275     S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 48, 55, F1
4th Steve Willis   M60 175 02:53:23 175     S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 50, 46, 59, 51, F1
5th John Roelich   M60 155 03:58:49 155     S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 40, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Geoffrey Moorhouse   M70 275 04:04:45 280 -5   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, 49, F1
2nd Ray Morriss   M70 220 04:24:09 360 -140   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 34, 40, 55, 49, F1

W21

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 330 04:04:20 335 -5   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 57, 36, 42, 45, 53, 54, 44, 60, 55, 49, F1
2nd Joan Hanson   W40 236 04:06:52 245 -9   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 48, F1
3rd Zoe Cowgill   W40 207 04:08:09 220 -13   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 46, 32, 59, 43, F1
4th Rachel Dawber   W40 164 04:07:32 175 -11   S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 40, 44, 60, 54, F1
5th Chloë Tucker   W40 135 04:20:48 235 -100   S1, 35, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 40, 34, 60, 44, 54, 31, 46, 59, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sue Booth   W50 340 03:57:35 340     S1, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 45, 36, 52, 51, 56, 50, 41, 38, 47, 33, F1
2nd Jill Ellison   W50 260 04:04:38 265 -5   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 50, 56, 51, 52, 46, 32, 59, 43, 49, 55, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ruth Walton   W60 223 04:05:32 230 -7   S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 52, 31, 53, 54, 46, 32, 49, F1
2nd Karen Clark   W60 135 03:55:08 135     S1, 49, 55, 43, 59, 46, 32, 48, F1

W70

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited

X21

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liz Bridge/John Holmes   X21 240 03:55:15 240     S1, 35, 49, 55, 40, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 31, 46, 32, 59, F1

X40

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st James Annan/Julia Hargreaves (Tandem)   X40 280 03:51:53 280     S1, 33, 47, 38, 41, 56, 51, 57, 36, 45, 53, 54, 44, 40, 55, 49, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Angela Brand-Barker/Tony Brand-Barker   X50 295 03:56:21 295     S1, 39, 43, 49, 55, 48, 34, 60, 44, 54, 53, 31, 52, 51, 41, 38, 47, 33, F1
2nd Andy Parsons/Corinne Parsons (Tandem)   X50 260 03:56:24 260     S1, 49, 55, 48, 40, 44, 54, 53, 31, 52, 51, 56, 38, 47, 33, F1

X60

Splits

30 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited