M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Martin Edwards   M21 405 03:11:40 430 -25   S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 50, 36, 60, 55, 45, 54, 39, 59, 35, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 34, 57, 42, 47, F1
2nd James Martin   M21 366 03:06:19 375 -9   S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st David Lawrance   M40 480 03:04:51 485 -5   S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 46, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, 38, 44, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 37, F1
2nd Duncan Archer   M40 455 02:57:50 455     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 46, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, 38, 44, 45, 35, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, F1
3rd Mark Daniel   M40 388 03:05:11 395 -7   S1, 46, 43, 52, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 37, 41, 50, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 45, 38, 58, 33, F1
4th Brendon Smurthwaite   M40 345 02:52:03 345     S1, 33, 58, 38, 37, 41, 50, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 45, 44, 40, 48, 56, 51, 31, F1
5th Dave Robertson   M40 235 02:55:34 235     S1, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 35, 54, 45, 44, 38, 58, 33, 49, F1
6th Ian Gray/Jon Meeks   M40 205 02:54:00 205     S1, 33, 49, 58, 38, 44, 45, 55, 60, 36, 50, 37, 41, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Mark Rowley   M50 450 02:58:00 450     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, 38, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 37, F1
2nd Tim Evans   M50 427 03:08:14 440 -13   S1, 33, 58, 38, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 45, 44, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 53, 34, 46, 47, F1
3rd Simon Coiley   M50 424 03:07:27 435 -11   S1, 31, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 35, 45, 44, 38, 58, 33, F1
4th Paul Dobson   M50 395 02:54:51 395     S1, 33, 58, 38, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 37, 50, 41, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 52, 43, 46, F1
5th David Cowgill   M50 368 03:05:49 375 -7   S1, 33, 58, 49, 40, 44, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, 31, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, F1
6th Richard Martin   M50 366 03:06:17 375 -9   S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, F1
7th Neil Red   M50 342 03:02:28 345 -3   S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, 41, 31, 51, 56, 48, 46, F1
8th Simon Caldwell   M50 340 02:54:10 340     S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 45, 60, 55, 54, 59, 35, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, F1
9th David Faulkner   M50 325 02:52:16 325     S1, 33, 49, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 41, 50, 38, 58, F1
10th Stephen Green   M50 310 02:56:45 310     S1, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 45, 54, 39, 59, 35, 40, 48, 56, 51, 32, 31, 46, F1
11th Steve Webb   M50 275 02:49:55 275     S1, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 45, 44, 38, 58, 33, 46, F1
12th Simon McPherson   M50 260 03:10:19 280 -20   S1, 46, 43, 52, 32, 51, 31, 56, 48, 40, 44, 45, 54, 55, 38, 58, 33, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st John Rawden   M60 405 02:55:15 405     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 38, 58, 33, F1
2nd Steve Willis   M60 365 02:54:53 365     S1, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 39, 59, 35, 54, 45, 44, 38, 58, 33, 49, 40, 48, 56, 51, 31, F1
3rd Tony Brand-Barker   M60 335 02:46:03 335     S1, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, 37, 44, 38, 58, 33, 49, F1
4th Dennis Jaques   M60 330 02:52:34 330     S1, 46, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 38, 58, 33, F1
5th John Dixon   M60 320 02:58:47 320     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 46, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, 38, 37, F1
6th Mike Barnard   M60 319 03:00:40 320 -1   S1, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 44, 38, 58, 33, 50, 41, F1
7th Jeff Harris   M60 300 02:42:59 300     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 52, 43, 46, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, F1
8th Steven Wood   M60 235 02:46:08 235     S1, 41, 50, 37, 36, 60, 55, 54, 39, 59, 35, 40, 38, 58, 33, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tony Thornley   M70 380 03:04:14 385 -5   S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, 38, 58, 33, F1
2nd Ray Morriss   M70 350 02:54:11 350     S1, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 38, 44, 45, 35, 59, 39, 55, 60, 36, 50, 41, 47, 58, F1
3rd Roger de Faye   M70 330 02:58:40 330     S1, 31, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 37, 50, 44, 40, 49, 33, 58, F1
4th David Horn   M70 215 02:33:22 215     S1, 33, 58, 38, 45, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 50, F1

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Rachel Dawber   NC 190 01:47:33 190     S1, 46, 43, 52, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 33, 58, F1
2nd Matt Brennan/Sam Dawber   NC 190 01:58:17 190     S1, 46, 34, 43, 52, 53, 57, 42, 47, 33, 58, F1

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sheila Pearce   W40 355 02:56:12 355     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 46, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 45, 44, 38, 58, 33, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Angela Brand-Barker   W50 395 02:57:12 395     S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 52, 43, 46, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, 38, 44, 36, 60, 50, 37, F1
2nd Andrea Foster/Steve Foster   W50 351 03:06:33 360 -9   S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 38, 58, F1
3rd Gill Crane   W50 256 03:03:19 260 -4   S1, 46, 43, 52, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 33, 58, 38, 40, 48, 56, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Clare de Faye   W60 290 02:29:44 290     S1, 48, 56, 51, 32, 52, 43, 46, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 50, 33, 58, F1

W70

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Karen Blackburn   W70 278 03:01:59 280 -2   S1, 47, 42, 57, 53, 34, 43, 52, 32, 51, 56, 48, 40, 49, 33, 58, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Christine Defty/Ralph Defty   X50 300 02:58:05 300     S1, 46, 43, 52, 34, 53, 57, 42, 47, 58, 33, 49, 40, 48, 56, 51, 31, F1
2nd David Murphy/Viv Murphy   X50 145 02:36:40 145     S1, 33, 58, 38, 44, 50, 41, 37, 47, 46, F1

X60

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Christine Myerscough/John Myerscough   X60 290 02:51:44 290     S1, 31, 51, 56, 48, 40, 35, 59, 39, 54, 55, 60, 36, 38, 58, 33, 49, F1