Split times for C

...return to index

50km 800m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (111) 2 (112) 9 (119) (F1)
1st Steven Kendall
 
M50 240:47 36:04
36:04
102:52
66:48
200:46
97:54
240:47
40:01
2nd John Dixon
 
M60 249:42 39:15
39:15
98:39
59:24
203:28
104:49
249:42
46:14
3rd Sheila Pearce
 
W50 256:28 40:13
40:13
110:11
69:58
215:56
105:45
256:28
40:32
4th Dennis Jaques
 
M60 256:40 40:12
40:12
110:05
69:53
216:12
106:07
256:40
40:28
5th Roger Slater
 
M50 269:06 35:16
35:16
116:47
81:31
223:47
107:00
269:06
45:19
6th Kevin Walker
 
M50 282:41 41:10
41:10
121:12
80:02
235:54
114:42
282:41
46:47
7th Mike Barnard
 
M50 288:01 36:35
36:35
111:20
74:45
234:32
123:12
288:01
53:29
8th Philip Asprey
 
M60 288:43 37:14
37:14
111:53
74:39
234:47
122:54
288:43
53:56
9th Andrew Hume
 
M40 288:52 40:54
40:54
121:11
80:17
236:06
114:55
288:52
52:46
10th Tony Kingham
 
M60 289:35 46:45
46:45
121:48
75:03
240:55
119:07
289:35
48:40
11th Alistair Copeland
 
M60 289:56 47:16
47:16
122:16
75:00
241:28
119:12
289:56
48:28
12th Simon Walker
 
M40 293:20 43:45
43:45
125:05
81:20
238:53
113:48
293:20
54:27
13th Chris Johnson
 
M21 293:31 43:33
43:33
125:10
81:37
239:02
113:52
293:31
54:29
14th Kerry Whitehead
 
W21 293:34 43:25
43:25
125:12
81:47
239:14
114:02
293:34
54:20
15th Katy Stringer
 
W21 293:41 43:34
43:34
125:15
81:41
239:10
113:55
293:41
54:31
16th Anthony Washington
 
M40 348:29 49:06
49:06
133:51
84:45
295:32
161:41
348:29
52:57
17th John Wragg
 
M40 348:35 49:27
49:27
133:43
84:16
295:49
162:06
348:35
52:46
18th Paul Jackson
 
M40 348:38 49:20
49:20
133:44
84:24
295:40
161:56
348:38
52:58
19th Kris Crossley
 
M21 380:23 54:04
54:04
155:02
100:58
304:20
149:18
380:23
76:03
20th Russell Hogg
 
M21 380:40 53:37
53:37
155:27
101:50
304:24
148:57
380:40
76:16
21st Nick Mason
 
M40 380:41 54:04
54:04
155:04
101:00
304:22
149:18
380:41
76:19
22nd Louise Gossage
 
W21 383:02 54:08
54:08
155:20
101:12
304:28
149:08
383:02
78:34
23rd Gerald Helm
 
M70 385:19 48:35
48:35
164:31
115:56
326:48
162:17
385:19
58:31
24th Kris Smith/Erin Weatherstone
 
X21 391:41 64:28
64:28
166:07
101:39
315:29
149:22
391:41
76:12
25th Anth Dryden
 
M21 393:18 53:31
53:31
154:51
101:20
304:49
149:58
393:18
88:29
26th Adrian Gossage
 
M40 394:59 54:20
54:20
155:31
101:11
305:09
149:38
394:59
89:50
27th Matt Hough
 
M40 426:57 48:24
48:24
142:06
93:42
342:24
200:18
426:57
84:33
28th Siobhan Taylor
 
W21 427:00 49:09
49:09
141:56
92:47
342:24
200:28
427:00
84:36
29th Philip Ralph
 
M60 427:01 49:11
49:11
142:18
93:07
343:24
201:06
427:01
83:37
30th Lorraine Naylor
 
W50 427:06 48:19
48:19
142:04
93:45
342:17
200:13
427:06
84:49