Gen

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Richard Hutchinson/Zach Hutchinson   Gen 213 05:01:08 215 -2   S1, 42, 32, 57, 37, 47, 52, 58, 33, 43, 53, 48, 44, F1
2nd Kirsty Baker/George Baker   Gen 130 04:51:36 130     S1, 37, 57, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 39, F1

M18

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jake Powell   M18 220 04:43:44 220     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 34, 49, 59, 45, 54, 35, 55, 36, F1

M21

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot   M21 503 05:01:04 505 -2   S1, 42, 32, 57, 37, 47, 52, 58, 33, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 49, 59, 45, 54, 35, 40, 55, 56, 51, 41, 46, 60, 50, 39, 36, F1
2nd Bobby Elliott   M21 290 04:53:31 290     S1, 42, 57, 37, 47, 52, 58, 33, 43, 53, 48, 49, 59, 45, 50, 39, F1
3rd Nick Lankester   M21 125 04:27:39 125     S1, 42, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 50, 39, F1

M40

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alan Billington   M40 449 05:07:22 460 -11   S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 33, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 49, 59, 50, 45, 54, 35, 40, 56, 51, 46, 60, 36, 55, F1
2nd Al Powell   M40 440 04:58:00 440     S1, 42, 32, 57, 37, 47, 52, 58, 33, 53, 48, 49, 59, 50, 45, 54, 35, 55, 56, 51, 46, 60, 36, F1
3rd Duncan Archer   M40 435 04:52:53 435     S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 50, 34, 59, 49, 48, 53, 33, 57, 58, 52, 47, 37, F1
4th Paul Scott   M40 300 04:51:48 300     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 38, 43, 53, 48, 44, 49, 59, 34, 50, 35, 40, 36, F1
5th Mark Chrussanthou   M40 290 04:53:19 290     S1, 42, 57, 37, 47, 52, 58, 33, 43, 53, 48, 49, 59, 45, 50, 39, F1
6th Carl Vincent   M40 275 04:56:34 275     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 38, 53, 48, 49, 59, 50, 60, F1
7th Kevin Hodgson   M40 225 03:44:53 225     S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 40, 35, 54, 45, 50, 39, 32, 42, F1

M50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Conrad Ellison   M50 436 05:03:25 440 -4   S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 38, 53, 48, 49, 59, 50, 45, 35, 60, 55, 56, 51, 46, 41, 31, 54, F1
2nd Simon Coiley   M50 397 05:02:58 400 -3   S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 49, 59, 45, 54, 35, 40, 55, 56, 51, 41, 31, F1
3rd Richard Jones   M50 357 05:02:49 360 -3   S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 60, 50, 59, 49, 44, 48, 53, 33, 58, 52, 47, F1
4th Andy Crozier   M50 285 04:56:15 285     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 42, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, 34, 50, 35, 40, 60, 36, F1
5th David Faulkner   M50 235 04:37:09 235     S1, 60, 46, 41, 51, 56, 55, 35, 50, 39, 38, 53, 32, 42, F1

M60

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Chris Swift   M60 316 05:03:48 320 -4   S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 59, 49, 48, 53, 38, 32, 42, F1
2nd John Dixon   M60 300 04:43:33 300     S1, 42, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 38, 53, 44, 48, 49, 59, 50, 39, 36, 31, F1
3rd Mike Barnard   M60 264 05:00:51 265 -1   S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 50, 34, 44, 38, 32, 42, F1
4th Chris Ainsworth   M60 260 04:52:37 260     S1, 31, 41, 51, 56, 40, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 59, 49, 34, 39, 36, F1
5th Michael Connor   M60 256 05:06:53 265 -9   S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 40, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 50, 34, 44, 32, 42, F1
6th Peter Robinson   M60 255 04:58:55 255     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 42, 38, 53, 48, 49, 34, 50, 39, 36, F1
7th John Rawden   M60 190 03:21:38 190     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, F1

M70

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ray Morriss   M70 340 04:51:19 340     S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 60, 35, 54, 45, 59, 49, 34, 44, 48, 53, 38, 32, 42, F1
2nd David Day   M70 315 04:49:53 315     S1, 42, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 32, 39, 50, 60, 55, 56, 51, 46, 41, 31, F1

NC

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Matthew Foxwell/Joseph O'Keeffe   NC 140 02:57:36 140     S1, 42, 32, 38, 44, 49, 59, 34, 50, 39, 36, F1
2nd Lona Grey   NC 55 03:19:26 55     S1, 42, 32, 38, 53, F1
3rd Stuart Grey/Autumn Grey   NC 55 03:19:29 55     S1, 42, 32, 38, 53, F1

W40

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Diane Mayes   W40 211 05:03:29 215 -4   S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 55, 40, 35, 60, 36, 39, 34, 44, 38, F1

W50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Jill Ellison   W50 225 04:37:42 225     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 42, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, 39, 36, F1
2nd Gill Crane   W50 205 04:54:35 205     S1, 37, 47, 52, 58, 57, 42, 32, 38, 53, 48, 44, F1
3rd Helen Bagley   W50 115 03:46:20 115     S1, 42, 32, 38, 53, 43, 33, 57, 37, F1

W60

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ruth Walton   W60 225 04:52:39 225     S1, 36, 39, 50, 59, 49, 34, 44, 53, 43, 58, 57, 42, F1

X50

Splits

30 controls, limit 5 hours

Pos Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Christine Defty/Ralph Defty   X50 220 04:56:40 220     S1, 31, 41, 46, 51, 56, 60, 50, 59, 34, 44, 38, 42, F1
2nd David Taylor/Joanna Taylor   X50 190 04:43:42 190     S1, 42, 32, 38, 53, 48, 49, 59, 50, 35, 60, 36, F1