A

Splits

30 controls, limit 3 hours

Pos Name Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Tibbot M21 450 03:04:16 455 -5   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 103, 127, 108, 122, 126, 116, 121, 106, 119, 112, F1
2nd Andy Conn M50 429 03:00:36 430 -1   S1, 117, 110, 102, 130, 124, 105, 125, 114, 120, 109, 113, 128, 101, 111, 107, 127, 108, 121, 103, 118, 106, 119, 123, 129, 115, F1
3rd Al Powell M50 394 03:00:10 395 -1   S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 105, 125, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 128, 111, 108, 127, 107, 121, 103, 118, 106, F1
4th Duncan Archer M40 390 03:12:44 420 -30   S1, 117, 110, 124, 125, 105, 130, 102, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 103, 127, 108, 122, 126, 116, 121, 106, F1
5th John Houlihan M50 385 02:58:37 385     S1, 117, 110, 124, 102, 130, 105, 125, 114, 120, 113, 109, 129, 115, 104, 112, 123, 119, 106, 118, 103, 127, 107, 111, 101, F1
6th Paul Dobson M50 360 03:04:39 365 -5   S1, 117, 104, 115, 112, 119, 106, 103, 121, 116, 126, 122, 108, 127, 107, 111, 101, 128, 113, 120, 109, 129, F1
7th David Collins M50 347 03:02:52 350 -3   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 130, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 103, 127, 107, 106, 119, 112, F1
8th Ed Walker M21 334 03:00:12 335 -1   S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 105, 125, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 111, 108, 127, 107, 103, 106, 112, F1
9th Tim Evans M50 334 03:07:53 345 -11   S1, 117, 110, 102, 130, 124, 105, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 111, 108, 127, 107, 119, 112, F1
10th Mark Daniel M40 333 03:01:55 335 -2   S1, 117, 110, 102, 130, 105, 124, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 101, 128, 118, 106, 119, 123, 115, F1
11th Angela Brand-Barker W50 330 02:55:43 330     S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 105, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 127, 118, 106, 119, 112, F1
12th Simon Coiley M50 329 03:00:02 330 -1   S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 105, 125, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 106, 118, 103, 127, 107, 111, 101, F1
13th Neil Reed M50 319 03:07:36 330 -11   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 129, 123, 119, 101, 128, 111, 108, 127, 118, 106, F1
14th Tony Brand-Barker M60 305 02:46:21 305     S1, 117, 110, 124, 125, 105, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 128, 118, 106, F1
15th Chris Swift M60 300 03:04:59 305 -5   S1, 110, 130, 125, 102, 119, 117, 118, 113, 120, 124, 128, 109, 129, 106, 112, 114, 101, F1
16th John Rawden M60 298 03:05:17 305 -7   S1, 117, 110, 102, 130, 124, 105, 125, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 128, 118, 106, 112, F1
17th Mark Emmerson M50 295 02:55:19 295     S1, 117, 110, 124, 102, 130, 105, 125, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 128, 101, 118, 112, F1
18th David Day M70 295 02:58:02 295     S1, 117, 110, 124, 102, 130, 105, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 106, 119, F1
19th Michael Connor M60 289 03:00:22 290 -1   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 120, 113, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, 115, 104, F1
20th Sue Booth W50 288 03:01:45 290 -2   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 118, 106, 112, F1
21st Sheila Pearce W40 285 02:58:33 285     S1, 112, 115, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 111, 108, 127, 107, 103, 106, 119, 123, F1
22nd Ray Morriss M70 281 03:03:37 285 -4   S1, 104, 102, 130, 105, 125, 124, 110, 117, 112, 115, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 119, F1
23rd Jeffrey Barber/Laura Barber GEN 280 02:58:43 280     S1, 104, 115, 112, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 111, 108, 127, 107, 118, 106, 119, 117, F1
24th Brendon Smurthwaite M40 275 02:37:03 275     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, 115, 104, F1
25th Roy Partington M50 275 02:48:57 275     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 106, 119, 112, 115, 104, F1
26th Conrad Ellison M50 275 02:59:42 275     S1, 117, 115, 112, 119, 106, 118, 103, 121, 116, 126, 122, 108, 127, 107, 111, 101, F1
27th Christopher Dodd M21 274 03:07:33 285 -11   S1, 112, 119, 101, 118, 106, 103, 121, 116, 126, 122, 108, 127, 107, 111, 123, 115, 104, F1
28th Philip Williams M50 262 03:08:48 275 -13   S1, 117, 110, 124, 102, 130, 105, 125, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 101, 118, 106, F1
29th David Cowgill M50 260 02:57:19 260     S1, 104, 115, 112, 119, 101, 118, 103, 127, 108, 111, 128, 113, 120, 109, 129, 114, F1
30th Peter Jones M60 260 02:59:50 260     S1, 115, 123, 119, 106, 118, 121, 127, 108, 111, 113, 120, 109, 129, 112, F1
31st John Dixon M60 257 03:08:30 270 -13   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 130, 102, 104, 115, 129, 109, 120, 113, 101, 119, 112, F1
32nd Timothy Bull/Kathryn Jones X40 255 02:55:06 255     S1, 112, 119, 118, 111, 107, 127, 108, 121, 103, 106, 123, 129, 104, 115, 117, F1
33rd Jill Ellison W50 251 03:03:13 255 -4   S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, F1
34th Dennis Jaques M60 245 02:58:33 245     S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 105, 125, 120, 113, 128, 101, 119, 123, 115, F1
35th Edward Holey NC M21 240 02:05:27 240     S1, 110, 124, 105, 125, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, 115, 104, 114, 117, F1
36th Christine Defty/Ralph Defty X60 240 02:57:34 240     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 115, 104, F1
37th Diane Mayes W40 235 02:57:16 235     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 120, 113, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, F1
38th Simon Caldwell M50 230 02:51:19 230     S1, 112, 119, 106, 118, 103, 121, 107, 127, 108, 111, 101, 123, 115, 104, 117, F1
39th Christopher Wright M60 225 02:55:56 225     S1, 117, 110, 124, 130, 102, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 112, 115, 104, F1
40th Alistair Wood M60 217 03:08:32 230 -13   S1, 112, 119, 106, 103, 121, 107, 127, 108, 111, 101, 128, 113, 109, 129, F1
41st Ian Nightingale NC M40 210 02:07:35 210     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, F1
42nd Dave Robertson M40 206 03:06:01 215 -9   S1, 112, 119, 106, 118, 103, 127, 108, 111, 101, 128, 123, 115, 104, 107, F1
43rd Mike Barnard M60 200 02:52:57 200     S1, 117, 110, 102, 130, 105, 125, 120, 113, 128, 101, 119, 112, F1
44th Stephen Mart M40 200 02:55:53 200     S1, 110, 124, 105, 130, 102, 114, 129, 123, 119, 112, 115, 104, F1
45th John Deighton M60 195 02:34:41 195     S1, 112, 129, 109, 120, 113, 128, 101, 118, 106, 119, 117, F1
46th Ceri Williams W50 195 02:39:33 195     S1, 112, 115, 104, 114, 129, 109, 120, 125, 105, 124, 110, 117, F1
47th Jemima Parker/Jo Anderson W50 191 03:03:25 195 -4   S1, 112, 119, 106, 118, 103, 121, 107, 127, 108, 111, 101, 128, F1
48th Michael Brough M60 190 02:22:30 190     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 129, 123, 119, 112, F1
49th Carl Vincent M40 185 03:15:45 235 -50   S1, 112, 119, 106, 118, 121, 107, 127, 111, 101, 128, 113, 109, 129, F1
50th Gill Crane W50 180 02:46:59 180     S1, 104, 115, 129, 114, 125, 105, 130, 112, 119, 117, F1
51st Eddy Loftus/Vicky Loftus X40 160 02:31:09 160     S1, 104, 114, 120, 109, 129, 123, 119, 112, 117, F1
52nd Sophie Low NC W21 150 01:47:13 150     S1, 117, 110, 124, 105, 125, 114, 129, 115, 104, F1
53rd Jonny Williams/Karitas Odinsdottir NC X21 150 02:27:47 150     S1, 106, 118, 101, 119, 123, 129, 114, 104, 117, F1
54th Steven Gully NC M50 105 01:55:19 105     S1, 117, 112, 119, 118, 106, 103, 107, 101, F1
55th Tim Shields NC M40 105 01:55:24 105     S1, 117, 112, 119, 118, 106, 103, 107, 101, F1
56th Steve Willis NC M60 50 00:53:08 50     S1, 118, 106, 119, F1